×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger LC PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: 98LCS120-401

Description:

Rosenberger LC PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss

$ 4.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  Call to Confirm - 02 8488 8240
Click for Stock Levels

See More

Fibre Optic Connectors Network & Telecom Connectors | Fibre Optic Connectors