×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger LC APC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50μm Fibre Size

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: 98LCS130-401

Description:

Rosenberger LC APC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50μm Fibre Size

$ 22.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  In Stock

See More

Fibre Optic Connectors Network & Telecom Connectors | Fibre Optic Connectors