×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger MU APC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 62.5μm Fibre Size

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: 98MUS130-302

Description:

Rosenberger MU APC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 62.5μm Fibre Size

$ 10.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  Call to Confirm - 02 8488 8240
Click for Stock Levels

See More

Fibre Optic Connectors Network & Telecom Connectors | Fibre Optic Connectors