×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger 10m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM2

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: L98C-129-10000

Description:

Rosenberger 10m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM2

$ 296.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  In Stock

See More

Fibre Optic Cable Network & Communication Cable | Fibre Optic Cable