×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger 5m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM3

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: L98D-439-5000

Description:

Rosenberger 5m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM3

$ 59.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  Call to Confirm - 02 8488 8240
Click for Stock Levels

See More

Fibre Optic Cable Network & Communication Cable | Fibre Optic Cable