×

member login



Forgot password?

Rosenberger 3m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM4

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: L98E-028-3000

Description:

Rosenberger 3m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly SC to LC OM4

$ 57.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  Call to Confirm - 02 8488 8240
Click for Stock Levels

See More

Fibre Optic Cable Network & Communication Cable | Fibre Optic Cable