×

member login



Forgot password?

12 fiber 50/125m pigtail LC-Simplex 3m

Manufacturer:  ROSENBERGER
SKU: SLODF044-006

Description:

12 fiber 50/125m pigtail LC-Simplex 3m

$ 212.00

add to cart

Stock Level:  Call to Confirm - 02 8488 8240
Click for Stock Levels

See More

Fibre Optic Cable Network & Communication Cable | Fibre Optic Cable